Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
225, MILL ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1QT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
8 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.0%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,500
+175.0%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1QT
← Back to All Properties