Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, FOVANT CRESCENT, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£83,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£267,500
+45.6%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Terraced
+£83,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,750
+56.4%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Terraced
+£66,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6HB
← Back to All Properties