Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, ST JOHNS ROAD, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM16 5DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£700,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£250,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£700,000
+55.6%
Sold on 13 June 2024
Terraced
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000
+82.2%
Sold on 12 December 2011
Terraced
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000
+90.0%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM16 5DP
← Back to All Properties