41, BOTTOMFIELD CLOSE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL1 4AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.1%
Price Change
+£42,010 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£82,000+105.1%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£42,010 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,990+14.3%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£4,990 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1