Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, OAKSIDE COURT, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9XR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,000
+12.9%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+50.6%
Sold on 2 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 11 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9XR
← Back to All Properties