Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, QUEEN ELIZABETH LODGE, LALEHAM GARDENS, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 3PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,995
Last Sold Price
14 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£10,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,995
+13.1%
Sold on 14 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
-49.7%
Sold on 23 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 29 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 3PR
← Back to All Properties