Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HOLMLEA WALK, SLOUGH, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL3 9EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£166,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+60.9%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Detached
+£166,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£273,500
+9.4%
Sold on 16 October 2014
Detached
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+103.2%
Sold on 8 August 2005
Detached
+£126,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 9 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 9EW
← Back to All Properties