Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FIVE HOUSES, WINCHELSEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN36 4HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.2%
Price Change
-£555 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
-0.2%
Sold on 26 November 2019
Terraced
-£555 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,555
-8.1%
Sold on 15 February 2010
Terraced
-£29,445 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+192.0%
Sold on 26 July 2007
Terraced
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 1 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN36 4HL
← Back to All Properties