Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, FINCH WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 5NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+49.6%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+4.5%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,950
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 5NB
← Back to All Properties