Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BRANTWOOD GARDENS, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY
KT14 6BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.8%
Price Change
+£179,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+72.8%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Terraced
+£179,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
+19.8%
Sold on 6 October 2011
Terraced
+£40,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,350
Sold on 15 December 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT14 6BW
← Back to All Properties