Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, DURLEY CRESCENT, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 7QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,000
+16.3%
Sold on 20 May 2015
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+19.5%
Sold on 1 March 2010
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+130.7%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 22 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 7QA
← Back to All Properties