21, ELVEDEN CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 7FF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+4.1%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£269,000+49.4%
Sold on 12 December 2017
Terraced
+£89,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995+78.2%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Terraced
+£78,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 12 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1