37, HOUGHTON ROAD, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 5AB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£307,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£307,500+28.1%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000+100.0%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995+108.7%
Sold on 7 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£62,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 1 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1