Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DON ALLEN DRIVE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£62,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£367,000
+20.3%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£304,950
Sold on 6 September 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9AW
← Back to All Properties