Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
174, BLACK BULL LANE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 9XX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,000
+16.1%
Sold on 5 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 9XX
← Back to All Properties