23, ASH STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 0JR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.3%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,500+101.3%
Sold on 29 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000+18.5%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,500+47.7%
Sold on 13 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+30.6%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 17 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1