Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, FONTWELL ROAD, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 1BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£427,000
+15.4%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£369,950
Sold on 17 December 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 1BP
← Back to All Properties