96, BLACKPOOL ROAD NORTH, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 3DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,450
Last Sold Price
4 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+234.1%
Price Change
+£140,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,450+234.1%
Sold on 4 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£140,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+3.5%
Sold on 8 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1