Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, NOEL COWARD GARDENS, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN25 7EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£383,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£383,500
+34.6%
Sold on 15 September 2025
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+26.7%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 15 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN25 7EU
← Back to All Properties