Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, COPSEWOOD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 1QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£113,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+56.1%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Detached
+£113,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,750
+26.1%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Detached
+£41,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 18 May 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 1QU
← Back to All Properties