Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HALIFAX CRESCENT, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR21 7PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,000
+23.4%
Sold on 15 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+1.5%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995
+141.1%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£78,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 18 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR21 7PS
← Back to All Properties