Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, SWALLOW DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£344,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£344,000
+17.8%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,000
+113.1%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 7 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8QA
← Back to All Properties