Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
144, SULLIVAN ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 7JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+9.6%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+30.4%
Sold on 16 June 2016
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+206.8%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 7JS
← Back to All Properties