Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SUNNYSIDE, LITCHAM ROAD, KING'S LYNN, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE32 2LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£234,500
+5.2%
Sold on 19 October 2015
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£223,000
+59.3%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+0.0%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 11 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE32 2LJ
← Back to All Properties