14, COLLINGWORTH RISE, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

SO31 1DA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£405,000+27.2%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£318,500+134.2%
Sold on 16 August 2018
Detached
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000+36.0%
Sold on 22 March 2001
Detached
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1