13, STOTT DRIVE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M41 6WA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£297,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£63,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£297,000+27.4%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£63,800 from previous sale
Sale #5
£233,200+233.1%
Sold on 12 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£163,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000+16.8%
Sold on 9 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+33.2%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1