31, BAYFORD PLACE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB4 2UF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.9%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£148,000+112.9%
Sold on 8 January 2015
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+78.2%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 9 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1