Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, CROFTON AVENUE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 6BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£356,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.8%
Price Change
+£161,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£356,500
+82.8%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+8.3%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 6BZ
← Back to All Properties