11, YORK CLOSE, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN12 6JE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.5%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£262,000+149.5%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Terraced
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+31.3%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+72.0%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 22 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1