Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 29, AROSA COURT, 419, WILMSLOW ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 4LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+33.3%
Sold on 5 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+35.1%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500
+67.6%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 29 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 4LZ
← Back to All Properties