Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, HORSHAM CLOSE, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB9 7HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+23.9%
Sold on 13 September 2023
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
+28.6%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+200.3%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Terraced
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 22 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 7HN
← Back to All Properties