Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, WINDSOR ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M43 6WB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£44,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
+76.0%
Sold on 5 October 2017
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,950
+31.7%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
+£13,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,995
+12.8%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M43 6WB
← Back to All Properties