Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16B, CRESCENT ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 1QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.3%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£56,000
-25.3%
Sold on 13 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+36.4%
Sold on 21 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+90.0%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,950
Sold on 16 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 1QG
← Back to All Properties