122, EPPING WAY, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM8 1NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£106,000+29.3%
Sold on 19 January 2004
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+97.8%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
+£40,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,450
Sold on 20 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1