1, CLOUDBERRY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK7 7DL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.4%
Price Change
+£234,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£430,000+119.4%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Detached
+£234,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000+60.7%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1