Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, JENTIQUE CLOSE, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 1GA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£4,558 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+3.7%
Sold on 7 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,558 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,442
Sold on 28 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 1GA
← Back to All Properties