Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WHITES WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£196,000
+12.0%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Other
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-3.3%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Other
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,950
Sold on 30 March 2007
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2JY
← Back to All Properties