Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 30, QUEEN ELIZABETH LODGE, LALEHAM GARDENS, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 3PR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.6%
Price Change
-£41,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,000
-27.6%
Sold on 6 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,450
Sold on 26 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 3PR
← Back to All Properties