20, WATERLOO STREET EAST, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

DY4 8NG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£237,000+56.0%
Sold on 28 January 2025
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,950
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
Sale #1