Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, ANCHOR WAY, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 8GR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
24 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.8%
Price Change
+£125,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+100.8%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Detached
+£125,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8GR
← Back to All Properties