Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, COLUMBIA STREET, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 2JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+35.9%
Sold on 29 April 2024
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+35.3%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+151.9%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 2JD
← Back to All Properties