Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, RAILWAY STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 9DU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,500
+6.3%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+66.7%
Sold on 17 August 2017
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+166.7%
Sold on 23 March 2006
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+13.9%
Sold on 3 July 1998
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 24 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 9DU
← Back to All Properties