8, WEAVERS ROW, HALSTEAD, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CO9 2JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.4%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£192,500+67.4%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+167.4%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 14 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1