Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, COLDSTREAM ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 1NW
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£295,000
+20.4%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£245,000
+11.4%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£220,000
-2.2%
Sold on 14 December 2010
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£224,950
+0.0%
Sold on 27 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,950
+63.0%
Sold on 27 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£86,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+0.0%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 1NW
← Back to All Properties