Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, CAVENDISH WALK, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 8AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£432,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£432,500
+8.8%
Sold on 19 August 2013
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£397,500
+13.9%
Sold on 25 November 2010
Terraced
+£48,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£349,050
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 8AP
← Back to All Properties