Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, HAYES STREET, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B70 9NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.9%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+85.9%
Sold on 29 May 2025
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+141.5%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£45,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,300
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B70 9NF
← Back to All Properties