Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, JOHN STREET, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£469,950
Last Sold Price
1 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£469,950
+70.9%
Sold on 1 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£274,950
+143.3%
Sold on 6 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£161,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 5 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5DL
← Back to All Properties