Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, CONSTANCE STREET, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 7RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+8.7%
Sold on 3 April 2019
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,500
+4.0%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 19 December 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 7RH
← Back to All Properties