Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MID STREET, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA28 9AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.6%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
-13.6%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
+20.0%
Sold on 4 November 2013
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+113.6%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Terraced
+£35,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,600
Sold on 23 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 9AZ
← Back to All Properties