Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HILLFOOT CRESCENT, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 7QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
+34.5%
Sold on 26 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
-2.9%
Sold on 30 October 2012
Semi-Detached
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995
+167.7%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£106,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 4 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 7QP
← Back to All Properties